Current Route Status

Acme

A-1 - Garry (Yosemite Sam)
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
A-2 - Denice
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
A-3 - Chris
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
A-4 - Vanessa
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Carbon

C-1 - Marie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
C-2 - Annette D
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
C-3 -Debbie W
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Carseland

CA-1 -Jolene
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
CA-2 - Susan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Dr. Elliott

L-1 - Leah
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
L-2 - Kelly
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
L-3 - Richard
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Drumheller In Town

D-01 - Annette
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-02 - Bill
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-03 - Wayne
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-04 - Norma
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-05 -Linda
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-06 - Joan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-07 - Angelina
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-09 - Jim
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
Drum-D - First Student -Sarah
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
DRUM-E -First Student - Jackie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
DRUM-I -First Student - Tanja
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Drumheller Out of Town

D-01 Out of Town Annette
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-02 Out of Town Bill
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-03 Out of Town Wayne
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-05 Out of Town Linda
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-06 Out of Town Joan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
D-09 Out of Town Jim
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM

Strathmore In Town

S-2 - Jeannette
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-3 - Myrna
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-4 - Brenda
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
S-5 - Bonny
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-6 - Helen
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-7 - Susan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-8 - Tracy V
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-9 (Intern'l) - Hank
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-01 In Town Ron
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-02 In Town Darriel
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-03 In Town Suzie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-04 In Town Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-05 In Town Danielle
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-09 In Town Debbie J
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-14 In Town Corrine
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-15 In Town Chelsea
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-16 In Town Candess
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-02 - Darriel
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-03 - Suzie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-04 - Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-05 - Danielle
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-06 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-07 - Tracy C
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-08 - Adriana
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-09 - Debbie J
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-10 - Lori
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-11 - Fred
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-12 - Lesley
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-13 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-14 - Corrine
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-15 - Chelsea
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-16 - Candess
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Three Hills

TH-01 - Lana
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TH-02 - Jerri-Lynn
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TH-03 - Diana
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TH-04-Jody
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TH-05 - Rita
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TH-06 - Marlowe
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TH-07 - Leonie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Trochu

TV-01 - Barrie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TV-02 - Bobby
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TV-03 - Lawrence
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TV-04 - Candee
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TV-05 - Julie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
TV-06 - Rick
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM

Wheatland Crossing

WC-01 - Jana
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-02 - Patti
On time
Updated: Nov 7 at 8:51 AM
WC-03 - David
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-04 - Tom
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-05 - Terri
On time
Updated: Nov 7 at 11:10 AM
WC-06 - Don
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-07 - Ernie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-08 - JoAnn
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-09 - Pat
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-10 - Venus
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-11 - Ron E
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-12 - Stephanie
On time
Updated: Nov 20 at 10:42 AM
WC-13 - Tracy D
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
Staff Directory |
Board of Trustees
Huntley, Laurie - Chair - Ward 5
Kletke, Barry - Vice Chair - Ward 1
Northcott, James - Ward 2
Bolin, Justin - Ward 3
Mertz, Jennifer - Ward 4
Pirie, Robert - Ward 4
Superintendent's Office
Daverne, Bevan - Superintendent of Schools
Jordan, Kandace - Deputy Superintendent of Schools/Director of International
Miskiman, Wes - Associate Superintendent - Human Resources
Grimsdale, Jeff - Director of Learning
Hoover, Christina - Director of Learning
Mabbott, Alison - Executive Assistant/Communications Facilitator to B. Daverne
McKinnon, Pam - Administrative Support to the Directors of Learning
Popel, Trish - Assistant/Marketing & Communications to K. Jordan
Reinhart, Carolyn - Executive Assistant to W. Miskiman
Family School Community Resource Counselors
Berg, Glenn - Counsellor
Blanchard, Sharon - Counsellor
Campbell, Randi - Counsellor
Cochrane, Erin - Counsellor
Corbin, Erin - Wellness Mentor - Flood Recovery
Fasoli, Jessica - Counsellor
Polsom, Jaydean - Counsellor
Polsom-Kulik, Bernadette - Counsellor
Rieger, Jennifer - Counsellor
Salvatore, Michelle - Counsellor
Watson, Dave - Counsellor
Wilson, Yvonne - Counsellor
Wong, Judy - Counsellor
Facilities
Paschal, Kevin - Facilities Manager
Seepish, Christa - Project Manager
Connor, Kal - Strathmore Supervisor
Dimion, Angela - Support
Dyck, Rick - Trades II
Gawdun, Bruce - Trades I
Gingras, Maria - Caretaking Supervisor
Goertz, Dan - Trades II
Irwin, Mickey - Trades I
Janz, Bruce - Trades I
Mclaws, Chris
Nicholson, Mike - Trades I
O'Neill, Shawn
Pike, James
Financial Services
Sabir, Tahra - Secretary-Treasurer
Dimion, Angela - Accounts Payable
Frederick, Janet - Accountant
Kathol, Marnie - Accounts Receivable
Kuystermans, Michael - Manager of Financial Services
Polet, Kristy - Executive Assistant to T. Sabir
Reid, Piper - Receptionist
Smith, Nancy - Financial Services Support
IMC Department
Brassard, Christine - I.M.C. Support
MacDonald, Patty - Library Technician
Instructional Coaches
Desserre, Holly - Instructional Coach
Friesen, Shelley - Instructional Coach
Kruger, Rita - Instructional Coach
McDonald, Jill - Instructional Coach
Somerville, Sue - Instructional Coach
Student Services
Baragar, Tim - Registered Psychologist
Gallacher, Jane - Registered Psychologist
Hinds-Nunziata, Deb - Registered Psychologist
Humphry, Sue - Registered Psychologist
Krasowska, Joanna - Registered Psychologist
McKinnon, Pam - Administrative Assistant to Student Services
Human Resources/Payroll
Hildahl, Judy - Human Resources Supervisor
Ford, Karina - CUPE, Support Staff, Caretakers, Bus Drivers, Casual
Perdue, Maureen - Teachers, Substitutes, Div. Office, Transportation, Maintenance Depts.
Technology
Kennedy, Todd - Manager of Technology Services
Bichler, Michael - Systems Support Analyst
Binns, Jason - Systems Support Analyst
Bogstie, Robin - Student Information Systems
Chin, Claude - Systems Support Analyst
Elaschuk, Stephen - Network Analyst
Emde, Norma - Student Information Systems
Low, Arthur - Network Analyst
Prasad, Navin - Systems Support Analyst
Walker, Shannon - Systems Support Analyst
Transportation
McCarry, Kelly-Anne - Transportation Manager
Giberson, Monica - Transportation Clerk
Gordon, Kevin - Mechanic
Hansen, Dean - Mechanic - Strathmore
Lynch, John - Mechanic - Trochu
Schultz, Jennifer - Transportation Clerk